Dames 8
Stand
1 |
Mezen D3 |
18 |
48 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
82 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
Kampong D29 |
18 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
55 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
Lelystad D2-O |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
65 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D31 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
41 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
34 |
41 |
0 |
6 |
IJsseloever D6 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
41 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Phoenix D7 |
18 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
19 |
29 |
0 |
8 |
Maarssen D8 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
22 |
40 |
0 |
9 |
USHC D16 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
69 |
0 |
10 |
Buitenhout D3 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
8 |
64 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
4-2 |
Buitenhout D3 |
IJsseloever D6 |
0-4 |
Kampong D31 |
Kampong D29 |
1-3 |
Mezen D3 |
Maarssen D8 |
6-1 |
Phoenix D7 |
Lelystad D2-O |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Phoenix D7 |
2-1 |
Kampong D29 |
Amersfoort D4 |
5-1 |
Maarssen D8 |
Buitenhout D3 |
3-1 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
USHC D16 |
4-1 |
Kampong D31 |
Lelystad D2-O |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Lelystad D2-O |
2-7 |
Kampong D31 |
IJsseloever D6 |
3-0 |
Mezen D3 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
9-1 |
Phoenix D7 |
Buitenhout D3 |
2-0 |
USHC D16 |
Kampong D29 |
0-7 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Kampong D31 |
0-8 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Amersfoort D4 |
1-2 |
Kampong D29 |
Mezen D3 |
1-2 |
Maarssen D8 |
Phoenix D7 |
0-2 |
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021 |
Lelystad D2-O |
USHC D16 |
8-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Buitenhout D3 |
2-0 |
Kampong D31 |
Phoenix D7 |
2-0 |
Mezen D3 |
Lelystad D2-O |
4-1 |
USHC D16 |
IJsseloever D6 |
0-4 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Maarssen D8 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Maarssen D8 |
Kampong D31 |
1-4 |
Buitenhout D3 |
USHC D16 |
1-2 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Mezen D3 |
3-2 |
Phoenix D7 |
Amersfoort D4 |
1-2 |
Kampong D29 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Mezen D3 |
Buitenhout D3 |
10-0 |
Kampong D29 |
Maarssen D8 |
4-1 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Kampong D31 |
4-2 |
USHC D16 |
Phoenix D7 |
0-3 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Lelystad D2-O |
2-6 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Maarssen D8 |
Amersfoort D4 |
0-1 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Kampong D29 |
2-2 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
0-4 |
Kampong D31 |
USHC D16 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Buitenhout D3 |
1-0 |
USHC D16 |
Amersfoort D4 |
0-1 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Maarssen D8 |
6-3 |
Kampong D29 |
IJsseloever D6 |
2-0 |
Mezen D3 |
Kampong D31 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
USHC D16 |
Maarssen D8 |
1-2 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Kampong D29 |
1-4 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Mezen D3 |
0-6 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Lelystad D2-O |
2-3 |
Phoenix D7 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong D29 |
Phoenix D7 |
3-0 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Kampong D31 |
2-2 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Buitenhout D3 |
7-0 |
Maarssen D8 |
IJsseloever D6 |
2-0 |
Mezen D3 |
USHC D16 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Phoenix D7 |
Mezen D3 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Phoenix D7 |
7-0 |
Maarssen D8 |
Mezen D3 |
0-1 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Amersfoort D4 |
5-0 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Buitenhout D3 |
1-1 |
Kampong D29 |
Kampong D31 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Kampong D31 |
1-5 |
Phoenix D7 |
IJsseloever D6 |
3-0 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Maarssen D8 |
1-1 |
Amersfoort D4 |
Kampong D29 |
0-6 |
USHC D16 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Kampong D31 |
2-0 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Amersfoort D4 |
6-1 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Phoenix D7 |
1-1 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Mezen D3 |
1-3 |
Kampong D29 |
USHC D16 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Phoenix D7 |
Maarssen D8 |
1-0 |
Kampong D31 |
Buitenhout D3 |
2-0 |
Mezen D3 |
Kampong D29 |
0-1 |
USHC D16 |
Lelystad D2-O |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Mezen D3 |
0-1 |
Maarssen D8 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
1-3 |
Phoenix D7 |
Kampong D31 |
1-1 |
IJsseloever D6 |
USHC D16 |
8-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
USHC D16 |
Buitenhout D3 |
1-0 |
Kampong D31 |
Maarssen D8 |
3-1 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Kampong D29 |
0-4 |
Mezen D3 |
IJsseloever D6 |
6-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Lelystad D2-O |
Zwaluwen D10 |
2-1 |
Phoenix D7 |
USHC D16 |
1-2 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Mezen D3 |
0-8 |
Maarssen D8 |
Kampong D29 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Mezen D3 |
Phoenix D7 |
2-0 |
Kampong D29 |
Lelystad D2-O |
5-1 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
IJsseloever D6 |
3-5 |
USHC D16 |
Kampong D31 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Maarssen D8 |
Lelystad D2-O |
0-2 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
2-2 |
Kampong D31 |
Mezen D3 |
0-6 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Kampong D29 |
4-4 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
Phoenix D7 |
0-1 |
Lelystad D2-O |
IJsseloever D6 |
6-2 |
Maarssen D8 |
USHC D16 |
1-0 |
Kampong D29 |
Buitenhout D3 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
USHC D16 |
Mezen D3 |
1-11 |
Buitenhout D3 |
Lelystad D2-O |
0-5 |
IJsseloever D6 |
Maarssen D8 |
2-2 |
Phoenix D7 |
Kampong D29 |
0-2 |
Kampong D31 |
Zwaluwen D10 |
1-3 |