Meisjes A
MA1 - Oss MA1
14:00
Uit
MA2 - M.H.C. Barneveld MA1
16:00
Uit
MA3 - HCDoorn MA3
15:50 - V3
Thuis
MA4 - Spandersbs MA4
17:30 - V4
Thuis
MA5 - IJsseloever MA5
13:05
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - ZwartWit MB1
14:20 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Gooische MB5
18:00 - V1
Thuis
MB3 - IJsseloever MB4
14:35
Uit
MB4 - Kampong MB9
17:40 - V2
Thuis
MB6 - SCHC MB8
15:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Houten MC1
08:50 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Phoenix MC3
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MC3 - Amersfoort MC5
10:40
Uit
MC4 - Fletiomare MC8
15:30
Uit
MC5 - Leusden MC6
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MC6 - UNO MC1
09:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Shinty MD1
12:00
Uit
MD2 - Loenen MD2
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - H.C. Eemvallei MD3
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MD4 - MHC Vianen MD1
10:50
Uit
MD5 - Kampong MD9
14:10 - V4
Thuis
MD6 - Zeewolde MD2
14:10 - V3
Thuis
MD8 - Laren MD9
11:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E3
08:30
Uit
M6E2 - Culemborg M6E1
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E3 - Spandersbs M6E4
09:30
Uit
M6E4 - Kampong M6E8
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M6E5 - Gooische M6E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E6 - Kampong M6E7
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - Leusden M6E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E8 - Huizen M6E4
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Fletiomare M8E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
M8E2 - Hilversum M8E1
09:50
Uit
M8E3 - Baarn M8E3
09:45 - V3
Thuis
M8E4 - Soest M8E3
10:00
Uit
M8E5 - Maarn M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E6 - UNO M8E3
11:00 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Gooische MF1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
MF2 - Montfoort MF4
11:00 - V4
Thuis
MF3 - Montfoort MF2
09:00
Uit
MF4 - HCDoorn MF2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
MF5 - Spandersbs MF4
09:45
Uit
MF6 - SCHC MF5
08:30
Uit
MF7 - Montfoort MF1
09:00
Uit
MF8 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MF2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Baarn JA1
16:10 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Houten JA5
17:40
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Kampong JB2
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Amersfoort JB4
15:50 - V4
Thuis
JB3 - Kampong JB6
17:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Almeerse JC1
10:40 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - MHC Vianen JC1
12:40
Uit
JC3 - Gooische JC5
14:00 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - Hilversum JC3
15:50 - V2
Thuis
JC5 - Woerden JC3
14:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Kampong JD2
08:30
Uit
JD2 - MMHC Voordaan JD1
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - MMHC Voordaan JD2
08:30
Uit
JD4 - Rijnvliet JD1
14:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Shinty J6E2
10:05
Uit
J6E2 - Baarn J6E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J6E4 - Maarn J6E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E1 - Fletiomare J8E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
J8E2 - MHC Muiderberg J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E3 - SCHC J8E2
08:30
Uit
J8E4 - Baarn J8E3
11:00 - V3
Thuis
J8E5 - Huizen J8E2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
J8E6 - Kampong J8E3
08:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Phoenix JF2
09:15
Uit
JF2 - Nieuwegein JF1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JF3 - Spandersbs JF2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JF4 - Woerden JF1
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten