Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 30+ 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H30-2 4 10 3 1 0 20 6 0
2 Naarden H30-1 4 10 3 1 0 16 4 0
3 Houten H30-1 4 10 3 1 0 14 8 0
4 Schaerweijde H30-3 4 9 3 0 1 12 7 0
5 Maarssen H30-2 4 7 2 1 1 11 11 0
6 Voordaan H30-3 4 6 2 0 2 5 6 0
7 Spandersbosch H30-1 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 0
8 Soest H30-1 4 3 1 0 3 9 15 0
9 Gooische H30-4 4 3 1 0 3 4 11 0
10 Gooische H30-5 4 3 1 0 3 3 10 0
11 Laren H30-2 4 3 1 0 3 5 17 0
12 Voordaan H30-2 4 1 0 1 3 10 13 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Gooische Hockey Club H30-4 12:20:00 uit
16 okt MMHC Voordaan H30-3 09:15:00 thuis - DentiQ (2)
30 okt Schaerweijde H30-3 15:00:00 uit
6 nov Hockey Club Houten H30-1 thuis
13 nov Gooische Hockey Club H30-5 thuis
20 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H30-2 12:55:00 uit
27 nov SV Kampong Hockey H30-2 thuis
12 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H30-1 thuis
19 mrt MHC Soest H30-1 uit
26 mrt 't Spandersbosch H30-1 thuis
2 apr MMHC Voordaan H30-2 uit
16 apr Gooische Hockey Club H30-4 thuis
23 apr MMHC Voordaan H30-3 uit
14 mei Schaerweijde H30-3 thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Houten H30-1 uit
4 jun Gooische Hockey Club H30-5 uit
11 jun Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H30-2 thuis
18 jun SV Kampong Hockey H30-2 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Laren H30-2 (8-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (3-2)scheduled
Soest H30-1 Houten H30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische H30-4 Gooische H30-5 (1-2)final
Naarden H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (7-1)final
Voordaan H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Houten H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (4-4)final
Gooische H30-5 Kampong H30-2 (0-4)final
Maarssen H30-2 Soest H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
Laren H30-2 Naarden H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-2 (4-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Gooische H30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spandersbosch H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Soest H30-1 Laren H30-2 (5-1)final
Gooische H30-4 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-4)final
Voordaan H30-3 Gooische H30-5 (1-0)final
Naarden H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Houten H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H30-2 Soest H30-1 (6-2)final
Gooische H30-5 Naarden H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-3 (2-0)final
Laren H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (3-3)final
Houten H30-1 Gooische H30-4 (4-0)final