Dit schema loopt van 20-9-2021 t/m 26-9-2021
Senioren
D1
19:30 - 21:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Joost Vink
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
D5
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Aart Claassens
Opmerkingen
D6
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Boy van den Brink
Tim Brouwer
Opmerkingen
DJ3
20:30 - 22:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Bentvelzen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris du Croo Kampmeinert
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tim Schols
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:15 - 20:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ties Godefrooij
Babette Hellemans
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:15 - 20:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ties Godefrooij
Babette Hellemans
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bregje Hoogervorst
Ties Godefrooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 17:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Esmee de Lange
Veerle Bentvelzen
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Beau Rijken
Lieke Hoogervorst
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Beau Rijken
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:45 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Babette Hellemans
Lara de Vugt
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frederique Grimbergen
Maud Oostrom
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Trimhockey
21:00 - 22:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Vink
Opmerkingen
Overig
BSO
15:00 - 18:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
21:00 - 22:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
H3
20:45 - 22:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris du Croo Kampmeinert
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Rovers
Opmerkingen
JA2
19:15 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tobias van Mierlo
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijmen Koning ter Heege
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:00 - 19:15
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tobias van Mierlo
Opmerkingen
JB4
18:00 - 19:15
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arne Visser
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Rovers
Opmerkingen
JC5
16:45 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tobias van Mierlo
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:45 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arne Visser
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:45 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jens Hagen
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:45 - 18:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Flip Zweers
Pepijn Schols
Opmerkingen