Dit schema loopt van 26-10-2020 t/m 1-11-2020
Junioren A
MA3
19:00 - 20:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stefan Moes
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
19:15 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jip Vrijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
19:00 - 20:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Belle Griffioen
Veerle Bentvelzen
Opmerkingen
MC4
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jip Vrijssen
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:15
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alexander Swagers
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:00 - 19:15
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander Swagers
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bo Dresens
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD6
18:00 - 19:15
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmee de Lange
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:45 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katleen Bentvelzen
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:45 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars van Norden
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E7
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E7
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E8
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
BM1
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM2
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM3
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM4
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM5
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM6
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BM7
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers 6E
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - D
Trainer(s)
Bouke Rovers
Arwen Rijken
Giel van Dijk
Jesse Opgenoort
Opmerkingen
Keepers 8E
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - D
Trainer(s)
Arwen Rijken
Bouke Rovers
Giel van Dijk
Jesse Opgenoort
Opmerkingen
Specialistentraining
16:00 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mathijs van Rijsbergen
Thijs van Riessen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:30 - 20:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tessa Spraakman
Opmerkingen
JA3
19:15 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmée Schweertman
Joyce Cornelisse
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ties Godefrooij
Opmerkingen
JB4
19:15 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tobias van Mierlo
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
16:45 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jens Hagen
Siem Every
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:30 - 17:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Friso Stratenus
Joppe van Steenveldt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E3
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E4
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
BJ1
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BJ2
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen