Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk D1 11 25 8 1 2 32 13 0
2 Shinty D1 11 25 8 1 2 29 11 0
3 Purmerend D1 11 23 7 2 2 14 8 0
4 FIT D1 11 21 7 0 4 25 17 0
5 Loenen D1 11 21 6 3 2 25 16 0
6 Hisalis D1 11 15 4 3 4 24 21 0
7 Baarn D1 11 14 4 2 5 15 14 0
8 Barneveld D1 11 11 3 2 6 19 26 0
9 IJburg D1 11 11 3 2 6 17 30 0
10 Maarssen D1 11 9 2 3 6 24 30 0
11 Spitsbergen D1 11 7 2 1 8 17 31 0
12 Abcoude D1 11 5 1 2 8 9 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockeyclub Montfoort D1 21:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
8 mrt Noordwijk D1 12:45:00 uit
15 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
22 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45:00 uit
29 mrt AMHC FIT D1 12:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
5 apr H.C. HISALIS D1 uit
19 apr AHC IJburg D1 12:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
10 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 12:45:00 uit
17 mei Loenense MHC D1 12:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
24 mei Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty D1 12:45:00 uit
7 jun Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 12:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
14 jun M.H.C. Purmerend D1 12:45:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 3-3
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 IJburg D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Baarn D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 5-0
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 7-2
Loenen D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 2-1
Abcoude D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Shinty D1 1-6
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 0-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-2
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Purmerend D1 0-1
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 0-1
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Maarssen D1 Barneveld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 5-2
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 Abcoude D1 1-1
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-3
Noordwijk D1 Baarn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 5-3
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 3-2
Hisalis D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 1-3
FIT D1 IJburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Barneveld D1 FIT D1 1-0
Purmerend D1 Noordwijk D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 2-0
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Barneveld D1 3-3
Noordwijk D1 IJburg D1 6-0
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 0-2