Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJsseloever D2 11 25 8 1 2 33 16 0
2 Kampong D15 10 24 8 0 2 25 13 0
3 Eemvallei D2 11 20 6 2 3 28 22 0
4 Maarssen D2 11 18 5 3 3 23 19 0
5 Barneveld D2 11 18 5 3 3 25 27 0
6 Phoenix D5 11 17 5 2 4 28 18 0
7 Kampong D13 11 17 5 2 4 17 12 0
8 Phoenix D4 11 16 5 1 5 20 20 0
9 Kampong D12 10 9 2 3 5 15 24 0
10 USHC D7 11 8 2 2 7 14 29 0
11 USHC D6 11 6 1 3 7 9 25 0
12 Zwaluwen D4 11 5 1 2 8 7 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb HC Alphen D3 13:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
1 mrt B.H.V. Push D6 11:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
8 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D2 15:50 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
15 mrt HC IJsseloever D2 uit
22 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 13:30 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
29 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D2 uit
5 apr SV Phoenix D4 15:10 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
19 apr SV Phoenix D5 uit
10 mei SV Kampong Hockey D13 18:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
17 mei U.S.H.C. D7 uit
24 mei U.S.H.C. D6 16:30 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
7 jun SV Kampong Hockey D15 uit
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey D12 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D15 3-0
Eemvallei D2 (O) USHC D7 4-1
Phoenix D4 Kampong D13 0-1
Zwaluwen D4 USHC D6 0-0
Phoenix D5 Kampong D12 6-0
Barneveld D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC D6 Eemvallei D2 (O) 2-3
USHC D7 Phoenix D4 1-3
Kampong D13 Phoenix D5 1-0
Kampong D15 Zwaluwen D4 1-0
Maarssen D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 3-3
Kampong D12 Barneveld D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJsseloever D2 Barneveld D2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix D4 USHC D6 3-0
Kampong D13 Kampong D12 0-1
Phoenix D5 USHC D7 4-0
Zwaluwen D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 0-1
Eemvallei D2 (O) Kampong D15 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen D2 (O) Eemvallei D2 (O) 4-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Zwaluwen D4 1-0
Kampong D12 IJsseloever D2 1-2
Kampong D15 Phoenix D4 3-2
USHC D6 Phoenix D5 1-1
USHC D7 Kampong D13 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix D5 Kampong D15 0-2
Phoenix D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 1-4
Zwaluwen D4 IJsseloever D2 1-4
USHC D7 Kampong D12 1-1
Kampong D13 USHC D6 3-1
Eemvallei D2 (O) Barneveld D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever D2 Eemvallei D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D12 Zwaluwen D4 3-1
USHC D6 USHC D7 1-3
Maarssen D2 (O) Phoenix D5 0-3
Barneveld D2 (O) Phoenix D4 2-1
Kampong D15 Kampong D13 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D13 Maarssen D2 (O) 1-2
USHC D7 Kampong D15 2-3
Phoenix D5 Barneveld D2 (O) 5-1
Phoenix D4 IJsseloever D2 2-1
USHC D6 Kampong D12 1-0
Eemvallei D2 (O) Zwaluwen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D4 1-2
IJsseloever D2 Phoenix D5 4-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Kampong D13 1-1
Maarssen D2 (O) USHC D7 1-2
Kampong D12 Eemvallei D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D15 USHC D6 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2 2-3
USHC D7 Barneveld D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
IJsseloever D2 USHC D7 6-2
Barneveld D2 (O) USHC D6 4-2
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D15 3-2
Phoenix D4 Kampong D12 2-2
Eemvallei D2 (O) Phoenix D5 6-2
Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D13 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix D5 Phoenix D4 4-1
Kampong D15 Barneveld D2 (O) 5-2
USHC D6 IJsseloever D2 0-3
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D4 0-1
Kampong D12 Maarssen D2 (O) 3-3
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D2 (O) 1-1
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D4 2-2
Phoenix D4 Eemvallei D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
USHC D6 Maarssen D2 (O) 1-1