Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D7 8 24 8 0 0 23 7 0
2 Nieuwegein D3 9 21 7 0 2 26 8 0
3 Schaerweijde D4 8 19 6 1 1 34 10 0
4 Maarssen D3 10 18 6 0 4 17 12 0
5 Fletiomare D3 9 18 6 0 3 14 10 0
6 USHC D9 9 15 5 0 4 17 14 0
7 Voordaan D9 9 10 3 1 5 15 14 0
8 Kromhouters D3 9 7 2 1 6 17 28 0
9 Schaerweijde D9 9 7 2 1 6 8 19 0
10 USHC D11 9 6 2 0 7 10 28 0
11 Zwaluwen D6 9 0 0 0 9 2 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt U.S.H.C. D11 thuis
15 mrt MMHC Voordaan D9 uit
22 mrt MHC Fletiomare D3 thuis
29 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 uit
5 apr U.S.H.C. D9 thuis
19 apr THCC De Kromhouters D3 uit
10 mei Schaerweijde D9 thuis
17 mei SV Phoenix D7 uit
24 mei MHCN D3 uit
7 jun Schaerweijde D4 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-4
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-0
Voordaan D9 Phoenix D7 0-2
USHC D11 Maarssen D3 0-4
USHC D9 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen D3 Voordaan D9 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D11 2-0
Phoenix D7 Fletiomare D3 1-0
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Phoenix D7 0-6
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-1
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Kromhouters D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D11 7-0
Phoenix D7 USHC D9 3-2
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 2-2
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 6-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters D3 Phoenix D7 2-3
USHC D9 Maarssen D3 0-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 0-8
Voordaan D9 USHC D11 4-1
Schaerweijde D9 Nieuwegein D3 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 5-3
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D9 3-2
Maarssen D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D9 3-0
USHC D11 Fletiomare D3 0-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D11 0-1
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 2-1
Phoenix D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D3 0-1
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-7
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC D11 USHC D9 0-5
Nieuwegein D3 Fletiomare D3 1-0
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
Maarssen D3 Phoenix D7 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 0-1
Kromhouters D3 USHC D11 3-2
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 0-2
Maarssen D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 2-0
Zwaluwen D6 Nieuwegein D3 1-5
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D3 3-2
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D9 6-0
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2