Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kromme Rijn D2 9 20 6 2 1 31 10 0
2 Maarssen D5 9 17 5 2 2 20 17 0
3 USHC D14 9 16 5 1 3 31 23 0
4 Amersfoort D3 8 15 5 3 0 17 10 3
5 Kampong D24 8 14 4 2 2 23 15 0
6 Leerdam D1 9 14 4 2 3 29 22 0
7 Schaerweijde D10 10 11 3 2 5 13 17 0
8 Kampong D23 8 10 3 1 4 18 19 0
9 USHC D12 8 10 2 4 2 16 10 0
10 Zwaluwen D9 9 4 1 1 7 9 27 0
11 Fletiomare D4 9 0 0 0 9 7 44 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov SV Kampong Hockey D24 16:30:00 uit
8 mrt HC Kromme Rijn D2 uit
15 mrt MHC Fletiomare D4 thuis
22 mrt HC Leerdam D1 uit
29 mrt Schaerweijde D10 thuis
5 apr U.S.H.C. D14 uit
19 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3 thuis
10 mei U.S.H.C. D12 uit
24 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 thuis
7 jun SV Kampong Hockey D23 uit
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey D24 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC D14 Schaerweijde D10 0-2
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 0-5
Amersfoort D3 Leerdam D1 3-2
USHC D12 Fletiomare D4 5-0
Maarssen D5 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D24 Kampong D23 1-1
Leerdam D1 USHC D12 2-2
Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D5 2-3
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Zwaluwen D9 3-0
Schaerweijde D11 USHC D14 1-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 6-4
Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D4 3-0
Maarssen D5 Leerdam D1 3-2
Kampong D23 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D11 13-0
USHC D12 Schaerweijde D10 4-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D11 Amersfoort D3 0-2
Leerdam D1 Zwaluwen D9 4-1
Schaerweijde D10 Maarssen D5 0-0
USHC D14 USHC D12 3-2
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Kampong D24 7-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D12 Amersfoort D3 0-0
Maarssen D5 USHC D14 2-4
Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 3-5
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D10 0-3
Kampong D24 Fletiomare D4 5-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 4-2
Amersfoort D3 Maarssen D5 3-3
Fletiomare D4 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 1-5
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-2
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D23 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D10 Amersfoort D3 0-1
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) Leerdam D1 5-0
Kampong D23 USHC D14 3-5
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 1-0
Zwaluwen D9 Amersfoort D3 1-3
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D10 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC D14 Kampong D24 0-4
Schaerweijde D10 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 2-4
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D23 1-0
USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 8-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 1-4
Kromme Rijn D2 (O) USHC D14 2-2
Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D10 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amersfoort D3 Kromme Rijn D2 (O) 0-0
USHC D14 Fletiomare D4 9-0
USHC D12 Kampong D24 2-2
Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Leerdam D1 2-2