Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Veterinnen DA

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leusden DA 10 22 7 1 2 21 12 0
2 Kromme Rijn DA 10 22 7 1 2 30 23 0
3 Kampong DD 10 21 7 0 3 24 22 0
4 Fletiomare DA 10 15 4 3 3 34 22 0
5 Amersfoort DA 10 14 3 5 2 24 14 0
6 Maarssen DA 10 14 3 5 2 13 10 0
7 Phoenix DA 10 12 4 0 6 13 27 0
8 Zwaluwen DA 9 11 3 2 4 18 20 0
9 Kampong DC 9 10 2 4 3 16 17 0
10 Spandersbosch DB 10 6 1 3 6 11 21 0
11 Schaerweijde DB 10 3 1 0 9 15 31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt SV Phoenix DA 10:20 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
15 mrt 't Spandersbosch DB uit
22 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht DA uit
29 mrt MHC Fletiomare DA 10:45 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
5 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort DA uit
19 apr SV Kampong Hockey DC 13:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
17 mei Schaerweijde DB 13:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
24 mei SV Kampong Hockey DD uit
7 jun HC Kromme Rijn DA thuis
14 jun MHC Leusden DA uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch DB Zwaluwen DA 0-1
Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-3
Kromme Rijn DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-2
Kampong DD Kampong DC 3-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen DA Spandersbosch DB 0-0
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 12-1
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 2-4
Amersfoort DA Leusden DA 1-1
Kampong DC Kromme Rijn DA 5-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare DA 3-3
Leusden DA Kampong DC 3-2
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 5-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 2-3
Kampong DC Phoenix DA 1-2
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 1-1
Schaerweijde DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-4
Amersfoort DA Spandersbosch DB 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 3-0
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Maarssen DA Amersfoort DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 0-1
Amersfoort DA Fletiomare DA 3-1
Kampong DC Maarssen DA 0-0
Kampong DD Leusden DA 1-0
Zwaluwen DA Kromme Rijn DA 4-0
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DD 2-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-3
Phoenix DA Kampong DD 0-2
Fletiomare DA Kampong DC 1-1
Amersfoort DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Schaerweijde DB 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-5
Kampong DD Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Schaerweijde DB Maarssen DA 1-2
Kampong DC Amersfoort DA 1-1
Kromme Rijn DA Phoenix DA 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Maarssen DA Kampong DD 2-1
Spandersbosch DB Kromme Rijn DA 1-4
Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Kromme Rijn DA Maarssen DA 2-1
Leusden DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DA 1-5
Kampong DD Fletiomare DA 3-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Amersfoort DA Kampong DD 6-0
Fletiomare DA Kromme Rijn DA 3-5
Spandersbosch DB Phoenix DA 1-5
Maarssen DA Leusden DA 0-1
Kampong DC Schaerweijde DB 3-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix DA Leusden DA 0-1