Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld H2 11 30 10 0 1 60 20 0
2 Voordaan H10 10 27 9 0 1 53 19 0
3 Woerden H2 11 18 6 0 5 40 28 0
4 Kampong H29 10 18 6 0 4 35 28 0
5 Kampong H28 10 16 5 1 4 27 23 0
6 Leerdam H1 11 16 5 1 5 35 40 0
7 Schaerweijde H4 11 15 4 3 4 28 24 0
8 Zwaluwen H4 11 14 4 2 5 34 44 0
9 Zwaluwen H6 11 14 4 2 5 25 35 0
10 Maarssen H5 11 13 4 1 6 25 29 0
11 Rijnvliet H3 11 4 1 1 9 9 44 0
12 SCHC H9 10 1 0 1 9 9 46 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld H2 11:50 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
15 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H6 uit
22 mrt HC Rijnvliet H3 13:30 thuis - Veld 3
29 mrt MMHC Voordaan H10 uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H29 11:50 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
19 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H9 uit
10 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 14:30 thuis - Veld 3
17 mei Schaerweijde H4 uit
24 mei MHC Woerden H2 12:45 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
7 jun HC Leerdam H1 14:45:00 uit
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey H28 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde H4 4-1
Zwaluwen H6 Leerdam H1 3-5
Barneveld H2 (O) Maarssen H5 6-2
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 3-2
SCHC H9 Kampong H28 0-6
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 2-4
Woerden H2 (O) Voordaan H10 1-5
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H6 1-2
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 4-0
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-5
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H9 8-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 2-1
Zwaluwen H6 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-5
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
Kampong H29 Woerden H2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan H10 Leerdam H1 10-2
SCHC H9 Schaerweijde H4 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Woerden H2 (O) SCHC H9 5-2
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H10 3-5
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 2-2
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H6 2-1
Barneveld H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 8-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H29 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H28 2-2
Voordaan H10 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-6
Kampong H29 Maarssen H5 1-2
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H6 1-3
SCHC H9 Leerdam H1 2-5
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2 (O) 2-11
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 11-5
Maarssen H5 SCHC H9 4-0
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Woerden H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 3-0
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
Zwaluwen H6 Voordaan H10 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H6 3-4
Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet H3 6-0
Woerden H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
Schaerweijde H4 Leerdam H1 7-1
SCHC H9 Barneveld H2 (O) 0-3
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2 (O) 6-2
Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 8-0
Kampong H28 Voordaan H10 2-3
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H4 4-3
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H29 0-3
Zwaluwen H6 SCHC H9 5-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC H9 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
Kampong H29 Voordaan H10 3-5
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 5-2
Zwaluwen H4 Zwaluwen H6 2-2
Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Barneveld H2 (O) Woerden H2 (O) 4-1
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H6 Schaerweijde H4 1-1
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 2-7
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde H4 Rijnvliet H3 5-2
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H10 0-8
Woerden H2 (O) Zwaluwen H6 6-1
SCHC H9 Kampong H29 0-6
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 1-3
Leerdam H1 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Woerden H2 (O) Maarssen H5 3-2