Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld H2 10 27 9 0 1 57 18 0
2 Voordaan H10 9 24 8 0 1 45 19 0
3 Kampong H28 9 16 5 1 3 26 20 0
4 Leerdam H1 10 16 5 1 4 33 37 0
5 Kampong H29 9 15 5 0 4 29 28 0
6 Zwaluwen H4 10 14 4 2 4 34 36 0
7 Zwaluwen H6 10 14 4 2 4 24 29 0
8 Woerden H2 9 12 4 0 5 31 25 0
9 Schaerweijde H4 10 12 3 3 4 23 22 0
10 Maarssen H5 9 10 3 1 5 20 25 0
11 Rijnvliet H3 10 4 1 1 8 7 39 0
12 SCHC H9 9 1 0 1 8 9 40 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov SV Kampong Hockey H28 17:45:00 uit
1 dec MHC Woerden H2 13:30:00 uit
8 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld H2 thuis
15 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H6 uit
22 mrt HC Rijnvliet H3 thuis
29 mrt MMHC Voordaan H10 uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H29 thuis
19 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H9 uit
10 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 thuis
17 mei Schaerweijde H4 uit
24 mei MHC Woerden H2 thuis
7 jun HC Leerdam H1 uit
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey H28 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2 (O) 0-4
Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde H4 4-1
Barneveld H2 (O) Maarssen H5 6-2
Zwaluwen H6 Leerdam H1 3-5
SCHC H9 Kampong H28 0-6
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H4 3-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H29 2-4
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H6 1-2
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H9 8-0
Woerden H2 (O) Voordaan H10 1-5
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 4-0
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC H9 Schaerweijde H4 0-3
Voordaan H10 Leerdam H1 10-2
Kampong H29 Woerden H2 (O) 3-2
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 2-1
Zwaluwen H6 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-5
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H10 3-5
Schaerweijde H4 Zwaluwen H4 2-2
Woerden H2 (O) SCHC H9 5-2
Leerdam H1 Kampong H29 0-4
Barneveld H2 (O) Rijnvliet H3 8-1
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H6 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H6 1-3
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H28 2-2
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2 (O) 2-11
Voordaan H10 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-6
Kampong H29 Maarssen H5 1-2
SCHC H9 Leerdam H1 2-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
Woerden H2 (O) Schaerweijde H4 3-0
Zwaluwen H6 Voordaan H10 1-5
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Maarssen H5 SCHC H9 4-0
Barneveld H2 (O) Kampong H29 11-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde H4 Leerdam H1 7-1
Kampong H29 Zwaluwen H6 3-4
Woerden H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
SCHC H9 Barneveld H2 (O) 0-3
Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet H3 6-0
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Barneveld H2 (O) Zwaluwen H4 8-0
Kampong H28 Voordaan H10 2-3
Zwaluwen H6 SCHC H9 5-4
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2 (O) 6-2
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H29 0-3
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H4 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen H4 Zwaluwen H6 2-2
Schaerweijde H4 Barneveld H2 (O) 2-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 5-2
SCHC H9 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
Kampong H29 Voordaan H10 3-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 2-7
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Barneveld H2 (O) Woerden H2 (O) 4-1
Zwaluwen H6 Schaerweijde H4 1-1