Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Fletiomare H2 10 30 10 0 0 39 10 0
2 Leonidas H3 10 24 8 0 2 36 9 0
3 USHC H2 11 21 7 0 4 37 22 0
4 Houten H2 11 21 7 0 4 28 21 0
5 Naarden H2 11 16 5 1 5 31 28 0
6 IJsseloever H2 11 14 4 2 5 37 40 0
7 Kampong H7 11 13 4 1 6 24 27 0
8 Almere H3 11 13 4 1 6 17 32 0
9 Maarssen H2 11 12 4 0 7 21 25 0
10 Phoenix H3 10 11 3 2 5 15 27 0
11 Voordaan H3 10 9 2 3 5 21 29 0
12 Gooische H2 11 2 0 2 9 14 50 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H2 12:30 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
4 mrt MHV Maarssen HA 19:30:00 uit
8 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H2 12:10:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
15 mrt U.S.H.C. H2 uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H3 11:20:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
29 mrt MMHC Voordaan H3 uit
5 apr MHC Fletiomare H2 11:30:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
19 apr SV Phoenix H3 uit
10 mei HC IJsseloever H2 12:30:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
17 mei SV Kampong Hockey H7 uit
24 mei Almeerse HC H3 10:30:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
7 jun Hockey Club Houten H2 uit
14 jun Hockey Club Naarden H2 16:15:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 8-1
Gooische H2 (O) Maarssen H2 2-5
Leonidas H3 Almere H3 1-0
USHC H2 (O) Houten H2 4-3
Phoenix H3 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan H3 Kampong H7 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen H2 USHC H2 (O) 1-0
Houten H2 Leonidas H3 1-4
IJsseloever H2 (O) Phoenix H3 (O) 2-2
Kampong H7 Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-1
Naarden H2 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 1-1
Almere H3 Voordaan H3 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC H2 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 6-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Almere H3 9-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 2-7
Leonidas H3 Maarssen H2 2-0
Phoenix H3 (O) Kampong H7 2-6
Voordaan H3 Houten H2 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Naarden H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 3-5
Gooische H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Maarssen H2 Voordaan H3 2-3
Houten H2 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Almere H3 Phoenix H3 (O) 2-1
Kampong H7 IJsseloever H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H7 Naarden H2 (O) 2-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Almere H3 3-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Maarssen H2 3-1
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 3-0
Phoenix H3 (O) Houten H2 0-2
Voordaan H3 Gooische H2 (O) 7-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H3 Kampong H7 1-4
Naarden H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-3
Houten H2 IJsseloever H2 (O) 4-5
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-1
Gooische H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-1
Maarssen H2 Phoenix H3 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 0-6
Almere H3 Naarden H2 (O) 1-2
Phoenix H3 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H7 Houten H2 0-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Maarssen H2 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
Naarden H2 (O) Voordaan H3 6-2
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 (O) 8-1
Gooische H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-13
Houten H2 Almere H3 5-0
Maarssen H2 Kampong H7 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H3 Maarssen H2 4-3
Kampong H7 Gooische H2 (O) 6-1
Houten H2 Naarden H2 (O) 3-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 4-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 5-2
Gooische H2 (O) Almere H3 3-3
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 (O) 2-2
Maarssen H2 Houten H2 0-1
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H7 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Houten H2 Gooische H2 (O) 2-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 2-2
Kampong H7 Leonidas H3 0-6
Naarden H2 (O) Maarssen H2 1-2
Phoenix H3 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-2
Almere H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-0