Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerpark H1 9 25 8 1 0 46 19 0
2 Noordwijk H1 9 18 6 0 3 22 15 0
3 FIT H1 9 18 5 3 1 27 14 0
4 Spandersbosch H1 9 17 5 2 2 33 24 0
5 Abcoude H1 9 16 5 1 3 21 16 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 9 14 4 2 3 25 25 0
7 Haarlem H1 9 13 4 1 4 29 31 0
8 Weesp H1 9 10 3 1 5 22 28 0
9 Purmerend H1 9 8 2 2 5 24 24 0
10 Maarssen H1 9 8 2 2 5 17 25 0
11 Kikkers H1 9 4 1 1 7 14 33 0
12 Amstelveen H1 9 3 1 0 8 14 40 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov M.H.C. Purmerend H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
8 mrt Noordwijk H1 uit
15 mrt M.H.C. Weesp H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
22 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 uit
29 mrt A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
5 apr H.C. Haarlem H1 uit
19 apr 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
10 mei WFHC H1 uit
17 mei AMHC Westerpark H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
24 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 uit
7 jun MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
14 jun M.H.C. Purmerend H1 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-5
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 2-6
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 2-1
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 4-3
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-3
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-7
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 4-0
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-2
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-0
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-3
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 3-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1