Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerpark H1 11 28 9 1 1 54 26 0
2 Abcoude H1 11 22 7 1 3 28 20 0
3 Spandersbosch H1 11 21 6 3 2 38 25 0
4 Noordwijk H1 11 20 6 2 3 23 16 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 11 20 6 2 3 32 28 0
6 FIT H1 11 18 5 3 3 31 22 0
7 Weesp H1 11 16 5 1 5 29 32 0
8 Haarlem H1 11 13 4 1 6 31 40 0
9 Purmerend H1 11 12 3 3 5 27 25 0
10 Maarssen H1 11 11 3 2 6 20 27 0
11 Kikkers H1 11 4 1 1 9 16 37 0
12 Amstelveen H1 11 3 1 0 10 17 48 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt BH&BC Breda H2 14:45 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
8 mrt Noordwijk H1 14:45:00 uit
15 mrt M.H.C. Weesp H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
22 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45:00 uit
29 mrt AMHC FIT H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
5 apr H.C. Haarlem H1 uit
19 apr 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
10 mei WFHC H1 uit
17 mei AMHC Westerpark H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
24 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 uit
7 jun MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45:00 thuis - Rabobankveld (1)
14 jun M.H.C. Purmerend H1 14:45:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-5
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 2-1
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-3
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 2-6
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 4-0
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-0
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-7
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-2
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-3
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 3-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 0-2
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-0
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-4
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 2-5