Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Veteranen HC

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische HG 11 31 10 1 0 38 11 0
2 Fletiomare HC 11 23 7 2 2 32 20 0
3 Hilversum HB 11 20 6 2 3 30 22 0
4 Kampong HD 11 20 6 2 3 18 18 0
5 Voordaan HD 11 19 6 1 4 29 14 0
6 Woerden HA 11 19 5 4 2 27 17 0
7 Naarden HC 11 16 5 1 5 29 24 0
8 Kromme Rijn HA 11 14 4 2 5 22 21 0
9 Maarssen HC 11 14 4 2 5 24 25 0
10 Gooische HJ 11 10 3 1 7 19 30 0
11 Leusden HB 11 3 1 0 10 21 39 0
12 Huizen HC 11 0 0 0 11 12 60 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Gooische Hockey Club HJ 15:30:00 uit
15 mrt Huizer HC HC 17:00:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
22 mrt HMHC HB uit
29 mrt MHC Fletiomare HC 15:00:00 thuis - Veld 3
5 apr MHC Leusden HB 12:15:00 uit
19 apr Gooische Hockey Club HG 11:45:00 thuis - Veld 3
10 mei MMHC Voordaan HD uit
17 mei SV Kampong Hockey HD 11:00:00 thuis - DentiQ Tandartsenveld (2)
24 mei MHC Woerden HA 12:45:00 uit
7 jun Hockey Club Naarden HC uit
14 jun HC Kromme Rijn HA 10:15:00 thuis - Tandartspraktijk Binnenwegveld (4)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen HC Gooische HJ 2-1
Woerden HA Huizen HC 2-1
Kampong HD Hilversum HB 2-1
Voordaan HD Fletiomare HC 3-0
Gooische HG Leusden HB 5-1
Kromme Rijn HA Naarden HC 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare HC Kampong HD 4-2
Hilversum HB Woerden HA 3-3
Huizen HC Maarssen HC 0-3
Gooische HJ Kromme Rijn HA 4-0
Naarden HC Gooische HG 1-3
Leusden HB Voordaan HD 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maarssen HC Hilversum HB 2-3
Kromme Rijn HA Huizen HC 3-0
Gooische HJ Naarden HC 2-5
Voordaan HD Gooische HG 0-1
Kampong HD Leusden HB 2-0
Woerden HA Fletiomare HC 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hilversum HB Kromme Rijn HA 2-1
Huizen HC Gooische HJ 1-2
Naarden HC Voordaan HD 1-0
Fletiomare HC Maarssen HC 1-1
Gooische HG Kampong HD 1-0
Leusden HB Woerden HA 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen HC Leusden HB 4-2
Kromme Rijn HA Fletiomare HC 1-2
Woerden HA Gooische HG 2-4
Kampong HD Voordaan HD 1-0
Huizen HC Naarden HC 0-9
Gooische HJ Hilversum HB 0-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden HB Kromme Rijn HA 0-5
Naarden HC Kampong HD 1-2
Hilversum HB Huizen HC 6-1
Gooische HG Maarssen HC 6-1
Voordaan HD Woerden HA 1-1
Fletiomare HC Gooische HJ 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden HA Kampong HD 6-1
Gooische HJ Leusden HB 3-2
Huizen HC Fletiomare HC 1-7
Hilversum HB Naarden HC 1-1
Maarssen HC Voordaan HD 6-4
Kromme Rijn HA Gooische HG 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan HD Kromme Rijn HA 4-2
Fletiomare HC Hilversum HB 2-3
Leusden HB Huizen HC 10-6
Gooische HG Gooische HJ 5-2
Kampong HD Maarssen HC 2-1
Naarden HC Woerden HA 0-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromme Rijn HA Kampong HD 1-1
Maarssen HC Woerden HA 0-0
Fletiomare HC Naarden HC 5-3
Hilversum HB Leusden HB 5-2
Gooische HJ Voordaan HD 0-2
Huizen HC Gooische HG 1-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leusden HB Fletiomare HC 0-1
Gooische HG Hilversum HB 2-0
Voordaan HD Huizen HC 8-0
Kampong HD Gooische HJ 2-2
Woerden HA Kromme Rijn HA 2-2
Maarssen HC Naarden HC 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen HC Kampong HD 1-3
Gooische HJ Woerden HA 1-2
Naarden HC Leusden HB 5-3
Hilversum HB Voordaan HD 2-6
Fletiomare HC Gooische HG 2-2
Kromme Rijn HA Maarssen HC 4-3