ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
2-2 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
2-5 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
1-4 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
4-3 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
0-6 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
7-3 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
3-1 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
2-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
2-1 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
3-4 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
1-4 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
1-1 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
2-1 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
1-4 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
3-0 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
4-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
5-2 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
5-3 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
4-3 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
0-2 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
3-3 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
5-4 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
6-2 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
0-6 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
7-4 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
3-3 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
4-2 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
1-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
0-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
2-4 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
5-1 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
3-0 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
1-2 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
2-8 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
3-4 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
8-0 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
0-7 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
3-5 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
5-0 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
1-6 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
1-3 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
0-2 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
4-5 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
4-1 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
7-2 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
1-3 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
1-1 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
0-3 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
4-4 |
Schaerweijde JO18-4 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
6-3 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
4-2 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
SCHC JO18-4 |
3-1 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
Amersfoort JA4 |
1-4 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
1-3 |
Maarssen JO18-2 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Fletiomare JO18-4 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
1-3 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Huizen JO18-2 |
0-3 |
Rijnvliet JO18-1 |
Buitenhout JO18-1 |
3-3 |
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 |
Hilversum JO18-2 |
Voordaan JO18-3 |
3-0 |