Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 6

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D22 11 31 10 1 0 35 9 0
2 Schaerweijde D6 11 29 9 2 0 55 7 0
3 Rijnvliet D7 11 27 9 0 2 42 18 0
4 Weesp D4 10 16 5 1 4 12 19 0
5 Maarssen D6 11 15 5 0 6 19 27 0
6 Nieuwegein D5 10 14 4 2 4 17 13 0
7 Baarn D3 11 13 4 1 6 19 21 0
8 Kampong D25 11 12 3 3 5 21 25 0
9 Zwaluwen D9 11 11 2 5 4 19 18 0
10 USHC D10 11 10 2 4 5 19 25 0
11 Voordaan D14 11 4 1 1 9 13 32 0
12 USHC D12 11 3 1 0 10 7 64 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt MMHC Voordaan D14 uit
19 mrt Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D3 thuis
26 mrt U.S.H.C. D10 uit
2 apr SV Kampong Hockey D22 thuis
16 apr SV Kampong Hockey D25 thuis
23 apr M.H.C. Weesp D4 uit
14 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 thuis
21 mei MHCN D5 uit
4 jun U.S.H.C. D12 thuis
11 jun Schaerweijde D6 uit
18 jun HC Rijnvliet D7 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D25 Rijnvliet D7 (2-4)final
USHC D10 Baarn D3 (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwegein D5 Kampong D22 (0-2)scheduled
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D12 (6-0)final
Maarssen D6 Voordaan D14 (4-1)final
Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D6 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Baarn D3 Maarssen D6 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D9 (0-0)final
USHC D12 Nieuwegein D5 (0-6)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Weesp D4 (4-0)final
Kampong D22 USHC D10 (5-2)scheduled
Voordaan D14 Kampong D25 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D12 Kampong D22 (1-7)final
Kampong D25 Baarn D3 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D9 Rijnvliet D7 (1-5)final
Weesp D4 Voordaan D14 (4-2)scheduled
Nieuwegein D5 Schaerweijde D6 (2-4)final
Maarssen D6 USHC D10 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Baarn D3 Weesp D4 (3-0)scheduled
Voordaan D14 Zwaluwen D9 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet D7 Nieuwegein D5 (2-0)scheduled
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D12 (15-0)final
Kampong D22 Maarssen D6 (2-0)final
USHC D10 Kampong D25 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D12 Rijnvliet D7 (1-6)final
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D22 (2-2)final
Zwaluwen D9 Baarn D3 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D4 USHC D10 (0-0)scheduled
Nieuwegein D5 Voordaan D14 (1-0)final
Kampong D25 Maarssen D6 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D6 Weesp D4 (1-3)final
Voordaan D14 USHC D12 (4-0)final
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D9 (2-2)final
Kampong D22 Kampong D25 (3-0)final
Baarn D3 Nieuwegein D5 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet D7 Schaerweijde D6 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D14 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D22 (2-4)final
Nieuwegein D5 USHC D10 (3-1)scheduled
USHC D12 Baarn D3 (3-2)final
Weesp D4 Kampong D25 (1-0)final
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D10 USHC D12 (5-0)final
Baarn D3 Schaerweijde D6 (1-4)scheduled
Voordaan D14 Rijnvliet D7 (0-6)final
Kampong D22 Weesp D4 (3-0)final
Kampong D25 Zwaluwen D9 (2-2)final
Maarssen D6 Nieuwegein D5 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D14 Kampong D22 (0-3)final
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D10 (3-0)final
Zwaluwen D9 Weesp D4 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D5 Kampong D25 (1-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Baarn D3 (4-1)scheduled
USHC D12 Maarssen D6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D6 (1-6)final
Kampong D25 USHC D12 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D22 Baarn D3 (2-1)scheduled
Voordaan D14 USHC D10 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D25 (6-0)final
Nieuwegein D5 Zwaluwen D9 (1-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Maarssen D6 (5-0)final
USHC D12 Weesp D4 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D22 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
USHC D10 Rijnvliet D7 (2-3)final
Baarn D3 Voordaan D14 (3-0)scheduled