ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(5-1)final |
Baarn D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(3-2)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Barneveld D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-2)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-4)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(4-3)final |
Woerden D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(1-3)final |
Hilversum D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(3-1)final |
Woerden D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
Hilversum D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(3-0)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-1)final |
Hilversum D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Maarssen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(5-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Maarssen D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Baarn D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-4)final |
Woerden D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Eemvallei D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(2-1)final |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Maarssen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(2-1)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(2-3)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(3-0)final |
Baarn D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(1-0)final |
Woerden D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-1)final |
Baarn D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Hilversum D1 |
(1-0)final |
Hilversum D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(3-4)final |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-0)final |
Woerden D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Maarssen D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-1)final |
Woerden D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Hilversum D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(5-1)final |
Hilversum D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-2)final |
Baarn D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(5-4)final |
Spandersbosch D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(1-3)final |
Baarn D1 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
(4-4)final |