Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 10

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 USHC D15 10 26 8 2 0 32 11 0
2 Lelystad D2-O 10 25 8 1 1 54 10 0
3 Zwaluwen D11 10 22 7 1 2 33 16 0
4 Rijnvliet D9 10 20 6 2 2 33 18 0
5 Voordaan D15 10 18 5 3 2 27 17 0
6 USHC D14 10 14 3 5 2 19 16 0
7 Kampong D29 10 12 3 3 4 15 14 0
8 Kampong D28 10 11 3 2 5 17 27 0
9 Amersfoort D5 10 9 3 0 7 20 32 0
10 USHC D16 10 6 2 0 8 11 28 0
11 Houten D3 10 4 1 1 8 10 29 0
12 Maarssen D10 10 3 1 0 9 9 62 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockey Club Houten D3 uit
10 mrt U.S.H.C. D15 uit
17 mrt MMHC Voordaan D15 thuis
24 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D5 uit
7 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 thuis
14 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2-O thuis
21 apr U.S.H.C. D16 uit
12 mei HC Rijnvliet D9 thuis
26 mei U.S.H.C. D14 uit
2 jun SV Kampong Hockey D28 thuis
9 jun SV Kampong Hockey D29 uit
16 jun Hockey Club Houten D3 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Kampong D28 (3-1)final
Lelystad D2-O Houten D3 (8-1)final
Amersfoort D5 Voordaan D15 (2-5)final
Maarssen D10 USHC D15 (0-6)final
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D11 (1-3)final
USHC D16 Kampong D29 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voordaan D15 Maarssen D10 (5-0)final
Kampong D28 USHC D14 (2-2)final
Houten D3 USHC D16 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Amersfoort D5 (3-2)final
USHC D15 Lelystad D2-O (4-3)final
Kampong D29 Rijnvliet D9 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong D28 Zwaluwen D11 (0-4)final
USHC D14 Kampong D29 (0-0)final
Lelystad D2-O Voordaan D15 (3-1)final
USHC D16 USHC D15 (0-3)scheduled
Rijnvliet D9 Houten D3 (2-0)final
Maarssen D10 Amersfoort D5 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D15 Rijnvliet D9 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D5 Lelystad D2-O (0-5)final
Zwaluwen D11 Maarssen D10 (10-0)final
Houten D3 USHC D14 (2-2)final
Voordaan D15 USHC D16 (3-1)final
Kampong D29 Kampong D28 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Voordaan D15 (4-4)final
Lelystad D2-O Maarssen D10 (15-0)final
Kampong D29 Zwaluwen D11 (0-3)final
USHC D16 Amersfoort D5 (1-4)final
Kampong D28 Houten D3 (3-1)final
USHC D14 USHC D15 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D15 USHC D14 (2-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Rijnvliet D9 (0-5)final
Zwaluwen D11 Lelystad D2-O (0-4)final
Houten D3 Kampong D29 (0-3)final
Maarssen D10 USHC D16 (2-4)final
USHC D15 Kampong D28 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
USHC D14 Amersfoort D5 (3-2)final
Kampong D29 USHC D15 (0-2)final
Kampong D28 Voordaan D15 (2-2)final
USHC D16 Lelystad D2-O (0-4)final
Rijnvliet D9 Maarssen D10 (8-1)final
Houten D3 Zwaluwen D11 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Maarssen D10 USHC D14 (0-5)final
USHC D15 Houten D3 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D16 (2-0)final
Lelystad D2-O Rijnvliet D9 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Kampong D28 (2-1)final
Voordaan D15 Kampong D29 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D28 Maarssen D10 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D9 USHC D16 (5-2)final
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 (3-3)final
Kampong D29 Amersfoort D5 (4-1)final
Houten D3 Voordaan D15 (0-3)final
USHC D14 Lelystad D2-O (4-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Zwaluwen D11 (4-2)final
Lelystad D2-O Kampong D28 (5-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Houten D3 (1-2)final
Maarssen D10 Kampong D29 (1-0)final
Voordaan D15 USHC D15 (0-3)final
USHC D16 USHC D14 (0-1)final