ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Laren MO18-2 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(1-7)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(6-0)final |
Almere MO18-2 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Almere MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Laren MO18-2 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Almere MO18-2 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Laren MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(9-1)final |
Almere MO18-2 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(4-1)final |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(3-0)final |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
Almere MO18-2 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
Laren MO18-2 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(0-5)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(3-2)final |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023 |
Almere MO18-2 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(4-7)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(1-4)final |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(4-1)final |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Almere MO18-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(5-1)final |
Laren MO18-2 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
MAANDAG 17 APRIL 2023 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(2-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(4-3)final |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(3-3)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Laren MO18-2 |
(5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(3-0)final |
Laren MO18-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(2-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Almere MO18-2 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
(3-3)final |
Gooische MO18-4 |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
(5-2)final |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Huizen MO18-2 |
Barneveld MO18-1 |
(4-2)final |
Laren MO18-2 |
Almere MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 |
(1-4)final |