ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
2-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
3-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
3-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Kampong H30-4 |
2-0 |
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Laren H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
2-7 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
2-4 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
2-4 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
0-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
SCHC H30-3 |
4-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Kampong H30-4 |
3-2 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
4-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
5-0 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
5-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Laren H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
2-4 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Naarden H30-3 |
1-4 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
4-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Gooische H30-10 |
4-1 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
0-2 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
1-1 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Kampong H30-4 |
5-1 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
4-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Laren H30-3 |
4-4 |
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021 |
Laren H30-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
1-5 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
2-3 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
3-4 |
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Kampong H30-4 |
0-1 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
6-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
1-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
1-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
4-1 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Woerden H30-1 |
1-5 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
7-0 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Naarden H30-3 |
1-2 |
Laren H30-3 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
5-4 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
4-0 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
3-2 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
4-2 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Kampong H30-4 |
2-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
0-4 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
0-8 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
2-6 |
Woerden H30-1 |
SCHC H30-3 |
6-0 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Naarden H30-3 |
2-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
2-1 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Laren H30-3 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Kampong H30-4 |
SCHC H30-3 |
3-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
1-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
3-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Laren H30-3 |
1-2 |
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Kampong H30-4 |
2-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
2-2 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
7-0 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
5-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Woerden H30-1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Gooische H30-10 |
2-5 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Naarden H30-3 |
0-8 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
1-5 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
1-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Kampong H30-4 |
2-0 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Laren H30-3 |
1-1 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Woerden H30-1 |
2-0 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
3-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
0-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
2-1 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
3-6 |
Laren H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
0-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Naarden H30-3 |
1-3 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
3-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
3-2 |
Gooische H30-10 |
SCHC H30-3 |
0-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Kampong H30-4 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Laren H30-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
0-5 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
2-4 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Naarden H30-3 |
0-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Gooische H30-10 |
2-5 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
SCHC H30-3 |
6-2 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
1-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Kampong H30-4 |
4-1 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
3-0 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Laren H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
5-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
3-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Woerden H30-1 |
0-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
0-8 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Naarden H30-3 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Kampong H30-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
3-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
6-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
3-0 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
3-1 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
6-4 |
Naarden H30-3 |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 |
1-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
2-2 |
Laren H30-3 |
Kampong H30-4 |
3-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
Fletiomare H30-3 |
3-0 |