ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
UNO DO25-1 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(0-2)final |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(0-1)final |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(0-2)final |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(2-1)final |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(1-1)final |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(1-0)final |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(3-4)final |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(0-0)final |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(0-2)final |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(0-0)final |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(1-6)final |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(3-1)final |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
UNO DO25-1 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(3-0)final |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(5-1)final |
UNO DO25-1 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(3-1)final |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
UNO DO25-1 |
IJsseloever DO25-4 |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
UNO DO25-1 |
(1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
UNO DO25-1 |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Rijnvliet DO25-1 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
UNO DO25-1 |
Maarssen DO25-1 |
(5-0)final |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(4-0)final |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
Fletiomare DO25-3 |
(3-1)final |
Zwaluwen DO25-1 |
Spitsbergen DO25-2 |
(1-1)final |