MAANDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
Gooische T2-mix |
(7-0)cancelled |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(1-0)cancelled |
Maarssen T1-mix |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
(1-2)cancelled |
MAANDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Gooische T2-mix |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
(0-1)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
(4-1)scheduled |
Phoenix T1-mix |
Gooische T1-mix |
(2-0)final |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
Laren T1-mix |
(5-2)final |
Kampong T1-mix |
Maarssen T1-mix |
(2-1)final |
MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maarssen T1-mix |
Gooische T2-mix |
(2-1)final |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
Phoenix T1-mix |
(1-1)final |
Gooische T1-mix |
Laren T1-mix |
(4-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
(4-1)final |
Kampong T1-mix |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
(3-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
Maarssen T1-mix |
(8-0)final |
Gooische T2-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(0-4)final |
Laren T1-mix |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
(0-2)final |
Phoenix T1-mix |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
(2-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
Gooische T1-mix |
(2-0)scheduled |
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Gooische T2-mix |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen T1-mix |
Phoenix T1-mix |
(1-3)final |
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024 |
Laren T1-mix |
Maarssen T1-mix |
(1-2)final |
Gooische T1-mix |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
(0-0)final |
Phoenix T1-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(2-0)final |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
(2-3)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
Gooische T2-mix |
(4-0)final |
MAANDAG 18 MAART 2024 |
Kampong T1-mix |
Laren T1-mix |
(0-1)final |
Maarssen T1-mix |
Gooische T1-mix |
(0-2)final |
Gooische T2-mix |
Phoenix T1-mix |
(0-2)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
(4-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
(1-2)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
Maarssen T1-mix |
(2-0)final |
Laren T1-mix |
Gooische T2-mix |
(0-1)final |
Gooische T1-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(2-1)final |
Phoenix T1-mix |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
(5-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
(5-1)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(5-1)final |
Gooische T2-mix |
Gooische T1-mix |
(0-2)scheduled |
Maarssen T1-mix |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
(1-1)scheduled |
Laren T1-mix |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
(2-8)final |
Schaerweijde T1-mix |
Phoenix T1-mix |
(0-2)final |
MAANDAG 13 MEI 2024 |
Fletiomare T1-mix |
Gooische T1-mix |
(2-0)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix |
Kampong T1-mix |
(4-0)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix |
Laren T1-mix |
(3-0)final |