Dames 6
Stand
1 |
Fletiomare D3 |
18 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
68 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
18 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
73 |
25 |
0 |
3 |
Voordaan D13 |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
57 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D24 |
18 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
39 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Maarssen D8 |
18 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
41 |
0 |
7 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
18 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
43 |
49 |
0 |
8 |
USHC D12 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
30 |
45 |
0 |
9 |
Voordaan D14 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
41 |
52 |
0 |
10 |
Kampong D25 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
22 |
43 |
0 |
11 |
USHC D11 |
18 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
20 |
50 |
0 |
12 |
Maarssen D6 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
18 |
86 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
26 mei |
MMHC Voordaan D13 |
14:00:00
|
uit
|
2 jun |
Zwaluwen Utrecht D8 |
16:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
9 jun |
U.S.H.C. D12 |
14:00:00
|
uit
|
16 jun |
Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 |
15:15:00
|
thuis - DentiQ (2)
|
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Maarssen D8 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(2-6)final |
Voordaan D14 |
USHC D12 |
(1-3)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
USHC D11 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen D6 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-10)final |
Voordaan D13 |
Kampong D25 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Kampong D25 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(0-1)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Voordaan D13 |
(0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Voordaan D14 |
(7-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Maarssen D8 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Voordaan D14 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-5)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Kampong D25 |
(0-3)final |
Maarssen D6 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(0-8)final |
Voordaan D13 |
USHC D12 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(1-3)final |
Maarssen D8 |
USHC D11 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
USHC D11 |
Voordaan D14 |
(1-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Kampong D24 |
(1-2)final |
USHC D12 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(2-5)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Maarssen D8 |
(1-5)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Voordaan D13 |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D25 |
Maarssen D6 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
USHC D12 |
Kampong D25 |
(2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 |
Maarssen D6 |
(3-2)final |
Voordaan D13 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(2-3)final |
Voordaan D14 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(1-2)final |
Kampong D24 |
USHC D11 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
USHC D11 |
Maarssen D6 |
(4-2)final |
USHC D12 |
Kampong D24 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maarssen D6 |
Voordaan D14 |
(1-6)final |
USHC D11 |
Voordaan D13 |
(0-1)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Kampong D24 |
(1-3)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(4-0)final |
Kampong D25 |
Maarssen D8 |
(4-2)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
USHC D12 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
USHC D11 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 |
Maarssen D6 |
(5-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Kampong D25 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(7-1)final |
Voordaan D14 |
Maarssen D8 |
(3-3)final |
USHC D12 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(6-1)final |
USHC D11 |
USHC D12 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Maarssen D6 |
Voordaan D13 |
(0-12)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 |
Kampong D24 |
(1-1)final |
Kampong D25 |
Voordaan D14 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Voordaan D13 |
Maarssen D8 |
(1-0)final |
USHC D12 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
USHC D11 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Fletiomare D3 |
Kampong D25 |
(3-0)final |
Kampong D24 |
Voordaan D14 |
(2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Maarssen D6 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Maarssen D8 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(4-4)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(0-4)final |
USHC D11 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Voordaan D14 |
Voordaan D13 |
(2-3)final |
Maarssen D6 |
USHC D12 |
(1-6)final |
Kampong D24 |
Kampong D25 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Voordaan D13 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Kampong D25 |
USHC D11 |
(1-0)final |
USHC D12 |
Maarssen D8 |
(0-3)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Maarssen D6 |
(12-0)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(5-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Voordaan D14 |
(5-4)final |
Voordaan D13 |
Kampong D24 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
USHC D12 |
Voordaan D14 |
(5-3)final |
Kampong D25 |
Voordaan D13 |
(0-6)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Kampong D24 |
(2-2)final |
USHC D11 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(0-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Maarssen D8 |
(5-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Maarssen D6 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Kampong D24 |
USHC D12 |
(3-2)final |
Voordaan D14 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(2-4)final |
Voordaan D13 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(3-2)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Kampong D25 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Maarssen D6 |
USHC D11 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Kampong D24 |
(3-3)final |
USHC D12 |
Voordaan D13 |
(0-2)final |
Kampong D25 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(2-4)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Maarssen D6 |
(3-0)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Voordaan D14 |
(5-2)final |
USHC D11 |
Maarssen D8 |
(4-6)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Maarssen D6 |
Kampong D25 |
(3-0)final |
Voordaan D14 |
USHC D11 |
(4-0)final |
Maarssen D8 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
USHC D12 |
(2-1)final |
Kampong D24 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
USHC D11 |
Kampong D24 |
(0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D9 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(1-3)final |
Fletiomare D3 |
Voordaan D13 |
(2-0)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Voordaan D14 |
(0-2)final |
Maarssen D6 |
Maarssen D8 |
(1-1)final |
Kampong D25 |
USHC D12 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Kampong D24 |
Rijnvliet D6 |
(2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D8 |
Fletiomare D3 |
(2-2)final |
USHC D12 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(1-5)final |
Maarssen D8 |
Kampong D25 |
(2-1)final |
Voordaan D14 |
Maarssen D6 |
(5-2)final |
Voordaan D13 |
USHC D11 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Maarssen D8 |
Voordaan D14 |
(3-1)final |
Maarssen D6 |
Kampong D24 |
(0-1)final |
Rijnvliet D6 |
Voordaan D13 |
(3-4)final |
USHC D11 |
Zwaluwen D8 |
(6-3)scheduled |
Fletiomare D3 |
USHC D12 |
(5-1)final |
Kampong D25 |
Zwaluwen D9 |
(1-3)final |