Dames 30+ 3
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJsseloever D30-1 | 15 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare D30-3 | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Doorn D30-2 | 15 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Maarn D30-1 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Woerden D30-1 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Kromhouters D30-1 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Culemborg D30-1 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0 |
8 | Phoenix D30-2 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0 |
9 | Voordaan D30-4 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Maarssen D30-3 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 43 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | CMHC D30-1 | 15:15:00 | thuis - DentiQ (2) |
2 jun | MHC Fletiomare D30-3 | 13:15:00 | thuis - DentiQ (2) |
16 jun | THCC De Kromhouters D30-1 | 12:45:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Maarssen D30-3 | (2-0)final |
Maarn D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Phoenix D30-2 | Doorn D30-2 | (2-4)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Woerden D30-1 | (2-3)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Culemborg D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Woerden D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (3-1)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Doorn D30-2 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (0-1)final |
Culemborg D30-1 | Phoenix D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Maarn D30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Doorn D30-2 | (0-5)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Culemborg D30-1 | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Maarn D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Phoenix D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Woerden D30-1 | Maarssen D30-3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Doorn D30-2 | Woerden D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Maarn D30-1 | Phoenix D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Woerden D30-1 | Culemborg D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Doorn D30-2 | Maarssen D30-3 | (2-2)final |
Phoenix D30-2 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Maarn D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarn D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (3-1)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (2-2)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | Woerden D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Culemborg D30-1 | Doorn D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Phoenix D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Doorn D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Woerden D30-1 | Maarn D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Phoenix D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Culemborg D30-1 | Maarssen D30-3 | (3-3)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
IJsseloever D30-1 | Woerden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Maarn D30-1 | Doorn D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | Culemborg D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Phoenix D30-2 | Voordaan D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Maarssen D30-3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Maarn D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Woerden D30-1 | Phoenix D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Doorn D30-2 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Kromhouters D30-1 | Maarn D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Woerden D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Doorn D30-2 | Phoenix D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Culemborg D30-1 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Voordaan D30-4 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarn D30-1 | Maarssen D30-3 | (4-3)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Woerden D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Doorn D30-2 | (0-2)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Phoenix D30-2 | Culemborg D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarn D30-1 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Doorn D30-2 | Voordaan D30-4 | (0-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | Phoenix D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Culemborg D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (1-1)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Woerden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Woerden D30-1 | Doorn D30-2 | (3-2)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Maarssen D30-3 | (5-0)final |
Phoenix D30-2 | Maarn D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Culemborg D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Culemborg D30-1 | Woerden D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (2-0)final |
Maarn D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Maarssen D30-3 | Doorn D30-2 | (0-4)final |
IJsseloever D30-1 | Phoenix D30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Phoenix D30-2 | Maarssen D30-3 | (2-3)final |
Woerden D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Maarn D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Fletiomare D30-3 | IJsseloever D30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Doorn D30-2 | Culemborg D30-1 | (1-1)final |