Heren 2
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Xenios H2-O | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 64 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Myra H3 | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 57 | 39 | 0 |
3 | Amsterdam H9 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 53 | 0 |
4 | Fletiomare H2-O | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Pinoké H8 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 49 | 0 |
6 | Kampong H6 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Kampong H7 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 44 | 0 |
8 | VVV H4 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Gooische H2-O | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 37 | 0 |
10 | AMVJ H2-O | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 56 | 0 |
11 | Maarssen H2 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 43 | 0 |
12 | Alphen H2-O | 18 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 57 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HV Myra H3 | 13:15:00 | uit |
2 jun | Hockeyclub VVV H4 | 16:25:00 | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub AMVJ H2-O | 10:45:00 | thuis - Crisp (1) |
16 jun | Gooische Hockey Club H2-O | 11:00:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Xenios H2-O | Pinoké H8 | (4-3)final |
Amsterdam H9 | Myra H3 | (4-6)final |
Gooische H2-O | AMVJ H2-O | (4-3)final |
Alphen H2-O | VVV H4 | (3-4)scheduled |
Fletiomare H2-O | Maarssen H2 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Kampong H7 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké H8 | Kampong H6 | (2-3)final |
Kampong H7 | Alphen H2-O | (3-2)final |
Maarssen H2 | Amsterdam H9 | (3-4)final |
VVV H4 | Gooische H2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
Myra H3 | Xenios H2-O | (5-1)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Fletiomare H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H9 | AMVJ H2-O | (5-2)final |
Fletiomare H2-O | Gooische H2-O | (2-0)final |
Xenios H2-O | Maarssen H2 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Myra H3 | (2-4)final |
Alphen H2-O | Pinoké H8 | (4-4)final |
Kampong H7 | VVV H4 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gooische H2-O | Amsterdam H9 | (5-1)final |
Maarssen H2 | Kampong H6 | (3-1)final |
VVV H4 | Fletiomare H2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Myra H3 | Alphen H2-O | (2-2)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Xenios H2-O | (0-4)final |
Pinoké H8 | Kampong H7 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Xenios H2-O | Gooische H2-O | (3-2)final |
Amsterdam H9 | Fletiomare H2-O | (0-4)final |
Alphen H2-O | Maarssen H2 | (3-3)final |
Kampong H6 | AMVJ H2-O | (5-1)final |
Kampong H7 | Myra H3 | (0-1)final |
Pinoké H8 | VVV H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gooische H2-O | Kampong H6 | (3-4)final |
Myra H3 | Pinoké H8 | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare H2-O | Xenios H2-O | (1-1)final |
Maarssen H2 | Kampong H7 | (3-4)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Alphen H2-O | (6-4)scheduled |
VVV H4 | Amsterdam H9 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Xenios H2-O | Amsterdam H9 | (1-3)final |
Myra H3 | VVV H4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Alphen H2-O | Gooische H2-O | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H8 | Maarssen H2 | (5-3)final |
Kampong H7 | AMVJ H2-O | (2-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Fletiomare H2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gooische H2-O | Kampong H7 | (0-1)final |
Maarssen H2 | Myra H3 | (1-3)final |
VVV H4 | Xenios H2-O | (2-7)scheduled |
Amsterdam H9 | Kampong H6 | (3-1)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Pinoké H8 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare H2-O | Alphen H2-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H7 | Fletiomare H2-O | (1-4)final |
Alphen H2-O | Amsterdam H9 | (3-1)final |
Maarssen H2 | VVV H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Myra H3 | AMVJ H2-O | (3-4)final |
Kampong H6 | Xenios H2-O | (1-2)final |
Pinoké H8 | Gooische H2-O | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H2-O | Pinoké H8 | (3-3)final |
Xenios H2-O | Alphen H2-O | (2-0)final |
Gooische H2-O | Myra H3 | (1-2)final |
Kampong H6 | VVV H4 | (4-4)scheduled |
Amsterdam H9 | Kampong H7 | (3-2)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Maarssen H2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
VVV H4 | AMVJ H2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
Alphen H2-O | Kampong H6 | (2-4)final |
Myra H3 | Fletiomare H2-O | (1-0)final |
Pinoké H8 | Amsterdam H9 | (4-5)final |
Maarssen H2 | Gooische H2-O | (2-0)final |
Kampong H7 | Xenios H2-O | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Pinoké H8 | Xenios H2-O | (3-4)final |
Myra H3 | Amsterdam H9 | (5-4)final |
VVV H4 | Alphen H2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
AMVJ H2-O | Gooische H2-O | (2-1)final |
Maarssen H2 | Fletiomare H2-O | (3-0)final |
Kampong H7 | Kampong H6 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Xenios H2-O | Myra H3 | (6-3)final |
Alphen H2-O | Kampong H7 | (1-1)scheduled |
Fletiomare H2-O | AMVJ H2-O | (2-3)final |
Gooische H2-O | VVV H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H9 | Maarssen H2 | (2-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Pinoké H8 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
VVV H4 | Kampong H7 | (0-2)scheduled |
Maarssen H2 | Xenios H2-O | (0-2)final |
Gooische H2-O | Fletiomare H2-O | (2-1)final |
Pinoké H8 | Alphen H2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
AMVJ H2-O | Amsterdam H9 | (1-3)final |
Myra H3 | Kampong H6 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare H2-O | VVV H4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Xenios H2-O | AMVJ H2-O | (7-1)final |
Kampong H7 | Pinoké H8 | (2-7)final |
Alphen H2-O | Myra H3 | (3-4)final |
Amsterdam H9 | Gooische H2-O | (1-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Maarssen H2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maarssen H2 | Alphen H2-O | (2-2)final |
Gooische H2-O | Xenios H2-O | (1-4)final |
Myra H3 | Kampong H7 | (2-2)final |
AMVJ H2-O | Kampong H6 | (3-4)final |
VVV H4 | Pinoké H8 | (1-4)scheduled |
Fletiomare H2-O | Amsterdam H9 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alphen H2-O | AMVJ H2-O | (3-2)final |
Kampong H6 | Gooische H2-O | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H8 | Myra H3 | (2-2)final |
Xenios H2-O | Fletiomare H2-O | (5-1)final |
Kampong H7 | Maarssen H2 | (1-0)final |
Amsterdam H9 | VVV H4 | (6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gooische H2-O | Alphen H2-O | (6-0)scheduled |
Fletiomare H2-O | Kampong H6 | (3-0)final |
Maarssen H2 | Pinoké H8 | (4-4)final |
VVV H4 | Myra H3 | (3-3)scheduled |
AMVJ H2-O | Kampong H7 | (4-1)final |
Amsterdam H9 | Xenios H2-O | (4-2)final |