Heren 30+ 4
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voordaan H30-7 | 15 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Kampong H30-6 | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Fletiomare H30-5 | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Voordaan H30-5 | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Naarden H30-4 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 31 | 0 |
7 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Shinty H30-3 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 0 |
9 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 49 | 0 |
10 | Maarssen H30-4 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 65 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | 't Spandersbosch H30-3 | 11:15:00 | uit |
2 jun | MMHC Voordaan H30-7 | 11:15:00 | thuis - Volvo Broekhuis (3) |
16 jun | Hockey Club Naarden H30-4 | 13:15:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Maarssen H30-4 | (3-2)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Kampong H30-6 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Voordaan H30-5 | (6-0)final |
Voordaan H30-7 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Naarden H30-4 | (0-3)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Shinty H30-3 | (3-0)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-7)final |
Maarssen H30-4 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (0-3)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (8-0)final |
Shinty H30-3 | Maarssen H30-4 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Kampong H30-6 | (3-3)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-7 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Shinty H30-3 | (4-0)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (2-4)final |
Maarssen H30-4 | Voordaan H30-5 | (0-6)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Naarden H30-4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen H30-4 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (1-5)final |
Shinty H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (0-3)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Kampong H30-6 | (3-8)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-4)final |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-7 | Shinty H30-3 | (6-0)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Voordaan H30-5 | (1-2)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (1-2)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Maarssen H30-4 | (11-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Shinty H30-3 | Naarden H30-4 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-7)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Shinty H30-3 | (3-0)final |
Voordaan H30-7 | Maarssen H30-4 | (15-0)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Kampong H30-6 | (2-5)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Voordaan H30-5 | (1-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen H30-4 | Naarden H30-4 | (1-0)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Voordaan H30-7 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Voordaan H30-5 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (6-1)final |
Maarssen H30-4 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Naarden H30-4 | (5-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-6)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Shinty H30-3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (3-3)final |
Shinty H30-3 | Voordaan H30-5 | (3-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Maarssen H30-4 | (5-2)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan H30-7 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (7-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Voordaan H30-5 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan H30-7 | Naarden H30-4 | (5-1)final |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarssen H30-4 | Shinty H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Voordaan H30-7 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (4-2)final |
Shinty H30-3 | Kampong H30-6 | (1-2)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Maarssen H30-4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Voordaan H30-5 | (5-3)final |
Voordaan H30-7 | Fletiomare H30-5 | (8-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-3 | Shinty H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Naarden H30-4 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Maarssen H30-4 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Shinty H30-3 | Voordaan H30-7 | (0-8)final |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | (4-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-5 | Naarden H30-4 | (2-1)final |
Maarssen H30-4 | Kampong H30-6 | (1-6)final |
MAANDAG 20 MEI 2024 | ||
Voordaan H30-5 | Spandersbosch H30-3 | (1-1)final |