ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(6-0)final |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(0-3)postponed |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(1-5)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(2-10)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(1-0)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(0-3)final |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(5-1)final |
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(1-0)final |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(3-2)final |
Woerden MO18-1 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(2-0)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(1-11)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Woerden MO18-1 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(2-4)final |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Kampong MO18-5 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(4-0)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(7-0)final |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(0-4)final |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(3-0)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(6-1)final |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(1-6)final |
Woerden MO18-1 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
Woerden MO18-1 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(9-1)final |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(5-0)final |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
(2-4)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(2-4)final |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
Woerden MO18-1 |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
(10-1)final |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 |
Montfoort MO18-1 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 |
Kampong MO18-5 |
Rijnvliet MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
Fletiomare MO18-5 |
Nieuwegein MO18-2 |
(2-5)final |
Maarssen MO18-2 |
Woerden MO18-1 |
(1-5)final |