Meisjes Onder 16-7
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO MO16-3 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Huizen MO16-3 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Weesp MO16-4 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde MO16-6C | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Rijnvliet MO16-6 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
6 | Maarssen MO16-7 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
7 | Buitenhout MO16-2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
8 | Kampong MO16-11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
9 | Almere MO16-7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 0 |
10 | Laren MO16-6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | M.H.C. Weesp MO16-4 | 15:50:00 | thuis - DentiQ (2) |
1 jun | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MO16-6 | 13:30:00 | uit |
8 jun | Hockeyclub UNO MO16-3 | 16:10:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout MO16-2 | Rijnvliet MO16-6 | (1-5)final |
Huizen MO16-3 | Laren MO16-6 | (9-0)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6C | Almere MO16-7 | (3-3)final |
Weesp MO16-4 | Kampong MO16-11 | (1-0)final |
Maarssen MO16-7 | UNO MO16-3 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere MO16-7 | Buitenhout MO16-2 | (0-3)final |
Kampong MO16-11 | Schaerweijde MO16-6C | (3-4)final |
UNO MO16-3 | Huizen MO16-3 | (5-2)final |
Laren MO16-6 | Weesp MO16-4 | (3-11)scheduled |
Rijnvliet MO16-6 | Maarssen MO16-7 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout MO16-2 | Schaerweijde MO16-6C | (3-4)final |
Huizen MO16-3 | Rijnvliet MO16-6 | (4-0)final |
Laren MO16-6 | Kampong MO16-11 | (1-2)final |
Weesp MO16-4 | UNO MO16-3 | (1-3)final |
Maarssen MO16-7 | Almere MO16-7 | (10-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet MO16-6 | Weesp MO16-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Kampong MO16-11 | Buitenhout MO16-2 | (1-1)final |
UNO MO16-3 | Laren MO16-6 | (8-2)final |
Almere MO16-7 | Huizen MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6C | Maarssen MO16-7 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Weesp MO16-4 | Almere MO16-7 | (3-1)final |
Huizen MO16-3 | Schaerweijde MO16-6C | (3-2)scheduled |
Laren MO16-6 | Rijnvliet MO16-6 | (1-5)final |
UNO MO16-3 | Kampong MO16-11 | (8-0)final |
Maarssen MO16-7 | Buitenhout MO16-2 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Buitenhout MO16-2 | Huizen MO16-3 | (0-0)final |
Almere MO16-7 | Laren MO16-6 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6C | Weesp MO16-4 | (3-1)final |
Kampong MO16-11 | Maarssen MO16-7 | (2-3)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-6 | UNO MO16-3 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Huizen MO16-3 | Maarssen MO16-7 | (1-0)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-6 | Kampong MO16-11 | (2-2)final |
UNO MO16-3 | Almere MO16-7 | (13-0)final |
Laren MO16-6 | Schaerweijde MO16-6C | (2-1)final |
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2024 | ||
Weesp MO16-4 | Buitenhout MO16-2 | (3-0)final |