Meisjes A
MA1 - H.C. Eemvallei MA1
13:45
Uit
MA2 - Voordaan MA2
18:00 - V1
Thuis
MA3 - Rijnvliet MA1
16:20
Uit
MA4 - Woerden MA4
14:20 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - Laren MA7
16:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Shinty MB1
16:10 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Woerden MB2
10:30
Uit
MB3 - Zwaluwen MB3
14:50
Uit
MB4 - Schaerweijde MB6
16:15
Uit
MB5 - Nieuwegein MB3
15:50 - V2
Thuis
MB6 - Soest MB6
12:25
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Phoenix MC1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Schaerweijde MC2
10:40 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - MHC Muiderberg MC2
16:00
Uit
MC4 - UNO MC1
11:00
Uit
MC5 - Voordaan MC6
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MC6 - Zwaluwen MC4
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MC7 - Woerden MC5
13:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Shinty MD1
08:50 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Phoenix MD1
08:45
Uit
MD3 - Zwaluwen MD2
10:05
Uit
MD4 - Houten MD3
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - Woerden MD3
08:45
Uit
MD6 - Rijnvliet MD2
10:35
Uit
MD7 - Rijnvliet MD5
08:45
Uit
MD8 - Woerden MD5
12:10 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Laren M6E2
08:30
Uit
M6E2 - Rijnvliet M6E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E3 - Rijnvliet M6E4
10:15
Uit
M6E4 - Montfoort M6E2
08:30
Uit
M6E5 - Laren M6E6
09:35
Uit
M6E6 - Gooische M6E7
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M6E7 - Rijnvliet M6E5
11:15 - V4
Thuis
M6E8 - UNO M6E1
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E1
08:30
Uit
M8E2 - Woerden M8E1
11:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E3 - Zwaluwen M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E4 - MHC Muiderberg M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E5 - Voordaan M8E3
09:50
Uit
M8E6 - Schaerweijde M8E5
09:45 - V3
Thuis
M8E7 - Shinty M8E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Houten MF2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF2 - H.C. Eemvallei MF5
10:00 - V4
Thuis
MF3 - UNO MF1
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Soest MF3
10:00
Uit
MF5 - Soest MF4
11:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - H.C. Eemvallei JA1
17:15
Uit
JA2 - Schaerweijde JA4
17:40 - V2
Thuis
JA3 - Zwaluwen JA2
16:25
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Amersfoort JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - M.H.C. Barneveld JB1
13:00
Uit
JB3 - H.C. Eemvallei JB2
15:15
Uit
JB4 - Phoenix JB4
16:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - SCHC JC1
14:20 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - Soest JC1
15:55
Uit
JC3 - Zwaluwen JC1
13:15
Uit
JC4 - Phoenix JC4
14:20 - V4
Thuis
JC5 - Montfoort JC1
11:35
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - SCHC JD1
08:45
Uit
JD2 - Laren JD2
10:45
Uit
JD3 - SCHC JD3
08:30 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - Voordaan JD4
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD5 - Phoenix JD4
10:30
Uit
JD6 - Laren JD5
11:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Gooische J6E7
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J6E3 - Laren J6E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
J6E4 - Nieuwegein J6E2
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Houten J8E2
08:45
Uit
J8E2 - Houten J8E1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
J8E3 - Schaerweijde J8E4
11:00 - V3
Thuis
J8E4 - Rijnvliet J8E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Houten JF2
09:45
Uit
JF2 - Schaerweijde JF4
08:30
Uit
JF3 - Voordaan JF2
11:00
Uit
JF4 - Laren JF3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JF5 - Shinty JF1
10:00 - V4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten