ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Laren H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Woerden H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(1-5)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(2-2)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(0-1)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Gooische H30-7 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Laren H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(3-2)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(6-5)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Laren H30-3 |
(1-1)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(1-0)final |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(0-1)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Laren H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Gooische H30-7 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(4-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(3-3)final |
WOENSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(4-3)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Laren H30-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(1-5)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(4-2)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(3-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Woerden H30-1 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Laren H30-3 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(3-3)final |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
SCHC H30-3 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(0-2)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(2-2)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Laren H30-3 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(2-1)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
Woerden H30-1 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(3-1)final |
Laren H30-3 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(5-5)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Laren H30-3 |
(3-4)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(6-1)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(1-0)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 |
Laren H30-3 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
SCHC H30-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(5-2)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(3-5)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Maarssen H30-3 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Woerden H30-1 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(4-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(0-0)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Laren H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Gooische H30-10 |
SCHC H30-3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
Hilversum H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
(3-0)final |
Laren H30-3 |
Woerden H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Woerden H30-1 |
Hilversum H30-2 |
(0-7)final |
IJsseloever H30-1 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
SCHC H30-3 |
Laren H30-3 |
(4-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 |
Gooische H30-10 |
(3-4)final |
Gooische H30-7 |
Maarssen H30-3 |
(3-2)scheduled |