Dit schema loopt van 21-9-2020 t/m 27-9-2020
Senioren
D2
19:30 - 21:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Vincent Visser
Opmerkingen
D4
21:00 - 22:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D7
19:30 - 21:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dana van Arem
Opmerkingen
D8
20:45 - 22:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DA30
19:30 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ2
19:30 - 21:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hans Klomp
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
19:30 - 20:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tessa Spraakman
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:15 - 19:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jacob Hoeflaken
Joep Koppers
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
18:15 - 19:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Belle Griffioen
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:00 - 18:15
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorden Frissen
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:00 - 18:15
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marlet Kuis
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:00 - 18:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jibbe Verberk
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:15 - 19:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jibbe Verberk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
18:15 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jip Vrijssen
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:15 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lieke Hoogervorst
Beau Rijken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E7
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E7
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E8
16:00 - 17:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:00 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:00 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:00 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:00 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:00 - 16:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Igor Termohlen
Opmerkingen
H4
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HA35
21:00 - 22:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HA45
21:00 - 22:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HB35
21:00 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HB45
21:00 - 22:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HC35
21:00 - 22:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HD35
21:00 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HE35
21:00 - 22:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
18:15 - 19:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tessa Spraakman
Opmerkingen
JA3
18:15 - 19:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Rovers
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
17:00 - 18:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Karsten Visser
Willem Kerckhaert
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E3
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E4
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
15:00 - 16:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
15:00 - 16:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF3
15:00 - 16:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF4
15:00 - 16:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF5
15:00 - 16:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen