Overig
MO10-1 - Fletiomare MO10-1
08:30
Uit
MO10-2 - Houten MO10-2
09:00
Uit
MO10-3 - Soest MO10-3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
MO10-4 - Hilversum MO10-8
09:45 - V4
Thuis
MO12-1 - Laren MO12-2
10:40 - V1
Thuis
MO12-2 - Voordaan MO12-1
08:45
Uit
MO12-3 - Woerden MO12-2
11:45
Uit
MO12-4 - Laren MO12-3
08:50 - V1
Thuis
MO12-5 - SCHC MO12-7
11:15
Uit
MO12-6 - Baarn MO12-3
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MO12-7 - IJsseloever MO12-5
10:20 - V2
Thuis
MO12-8 - Maarn MO12-2
10:15
Uit
MO14-1 - Kampong MO14-2
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MO14-2 - Spitsbergen MO14-1
11:55
Uit
MO14-3 - Fletiomare MO14-5
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MO14-4 - Kampong MO14-5
14:20 - V3
Thuis
MO14-5 - Fletiomare MO14-10
14:25
Uit
MO14-6 - Schaerweijde MO14-9
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MO14-7 - UNO MO14-4
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MO16-2 - Houten MO16-2
16:10 - V1
Thuis
MO16-3 - Voordaan MO16-3
15:40
Uit
MO16-4 - Schaerweijde MO16-4
16:15
Uit
MO16-5 - Soest MO16-6
17:40 - V2
Thuis
MO16-6 - Amersfoort MO16-9
14:15
Uit
MO8-1 - Zwaluwen MO8-4
09:30 - V3
Thuis
MO8-2 - Kampong MO8-2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
MO8-3 - Zwaluwen MO8-3
11:00 - V4
Thuis
MO8-4 - Fletiomare MO8-8
08:30
Uit
MO8-5 - Loenen MO8-3
09:30 - V3
Thuis
MO8-6 - Rijnvliet MO8-2
08:45
Uit
MO9-1 - Woerden MO9-2
08:30
Uit
MO9-2 - Phoenix MO9-4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
MO9-3 - Kampong MO9-1
08:30
Uit
MO9-4 - SCHC MO9-6
09:15 - V3
Thuis
MO9-5 - Culemborg MO9-1
10:00
Uit
MO9-6 - Kromme Rijn MO9-4
09:15 - V3
Thuis
MO9-7 - HC Leerdam MO9-1
09:00
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - Gooische JO10-1
09:45
Uit
JO10-2 - Naarden JO10-3
08:45
Uit
JO10-3 - Schaerweijde JO10-4
11:00 - V4
Thuis
JO12-1 - IJsseloever JO12-1
12:10
Uit
JO12-2 - Voordaan JO12-1
08:45
Uit
JO12-3 - Zwaluwen JO12-2A
10:40 - V3
Thuis
JO12-4 - IJsseloever JO12-3
08:30
Uit
JO12-5 - Kampong JO12-5B
12:10 - V2
Thuis
JO14-1 - Kromhouters JO14-1
11:45
Uit
JO14-2 - Rijnvliet JO14-1
14:20 - V1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO14-1
11:20
Uit
JO14-4 - Laren JO14-4
14:00
Uit
JO14-5 - SCHC JO14-5
12:30
Uit
JO16-2 - Spandersbs JO16-3
18:00 - V1
Thuis
JO16-3 - Huizen JO16-2
15:50 - V2
Thuis
JO16-4 - Buitenhout MHC JO16-1
15:00
Uit
JO8-1 - Kromme Rijn JO8-1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JO8-2 - Rijnvliet JO8-1
10:00
Uit
JO8-3 - Fletiomare JO8-1
08:30
Uit
JO9-1 - Voordaan JO9-3
08:30
Uit
JO9-2 - Woerden JO9-1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
JO9-3 - MHC Muiderberg JO9-2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten