Dames 8
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Fletiomare D3 | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluwen D9 | 18 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 73 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan D13 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Kampong D24 | 18 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Rijnvliet D6 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Maarssen D8 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwen D8 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 49 | 0 |
8 | USHC D12 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Voordaan D14 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 0 |
10 | Kampong D25 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 43 | 0 |
11 | USHC D11 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 50 | 0 |
12 | Maarssen D6 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 86 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | SV Kampong Hockey D24 | 11:45:00 | uit |
2 jun | MMHC Voordaan D13 | 15:15:00 | thuis - DentiQ (2) |
9 jun | Zwaluwen Utrecht D8 | 11:00:00 | uit |
16 jun | U.S.H.C. D12 | 13:15:00 | thuis - Volvo Broekhuis (3) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D8 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-6)final |
Voordaan D14 | USHC D12 | (1-3)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | USHC D11 | (4-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 | Zwaluwen D8 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D6 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-10)final |
Voordaan D13 | Kampong D25 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D25 | Rijnvliet D6 | (0-1)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Voordaan D13 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Voordaan D14 | (7-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Maarssen D8 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D14 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-5)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Kampong D25 | (0-3)final |
Maarssen D6 | Rijnvliet D6 | (0-8)final |
Voordaan D13 | USHC D12 | (5-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-3)final |
Maarssen D8 | USHC D11 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D11 | Voordaan D14 | (1-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Kampong D24 | (1-2)final |
USHC D12 | Zwaluwen D8 | (2-5)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Maarssen D8 | (1-5)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Voordaan D13 | (1-0)final |
Kampong D25 | Maarssen D6 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D12 | Kampong D25 | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 | Maarssen D6 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan D13 | Fletiomare D3 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D14 | Rijnvliet D6 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D24 | USHC D11 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D11 | Maarssen D6 | (4-2)final |
USHC D12 | Kampong D24 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D6 | Voordaan D14 | (1-6)final |
USHC D11 | Voordaan D13 | (0-1)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Kampong D24 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Zwaluwen D8 | (4-0)final |
Kampong D25 | Maarssen D8 | (4-2)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | USHC D12 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D8 | USHC D11 | (6-0)scheduled |
Kampong D24 | Maarssen D6 | (5-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Kampong D25 | (4-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Rijnvliet D6 | (7-1)final |
Voordaan D14 | Maarssen D8 | (3-3)final |
USHC D12 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D6 | Zwaluwen D8 | (6-1)final |
USHC D11 | USHC D12 | (0-2)scheduled |
Maarssen D6 | Voordaan D13 | (0-12)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 | Kampong D24 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D25 | Voordaan D14 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D13 | Maarssen D8 | (1-0)final |
USHC D12 | Rijnvliet D6 | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | USHC D11 | (5-0)scheduled |
Fletiomare D3 | Kampong D25 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D24 | Voordaan D14 | (2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Maarssen D6 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D8 | Zwaluwen D8 | (4-4)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Zwaluwen D9 | (0-4)final |
USHC D11 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Voordaan D14 | Voordaan D13 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen D6 | USHC D12 | (1-6)final |
Kampong D24 | Kampong D25 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Voordaan D13 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong D25 | USHC D11 | (1-0)final |
USHC D12 | Maarssen D8 | (0-3)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Maarssen D6 | (12-0)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Rijnvliet D6 | (5-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Voordaan D14 | (5-4)final |
Voordaan D13 | Kampong D24 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
USHC D12 | Voordaan D14 | (5-3)final |
Kampong D25 | Voordaan D13 | (0-6)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Kampong D24 | (2-2)final |
USHC D11 | Rijnvliet D6 | (0-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Maarssen D8 | (5-2)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Maarssen D6 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong D24 | USHC D12 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan D14 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan D13 | Zwaluwen D8 | (3-2)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Kampong D25 | (3-0)scheduled |
Maarssen D6 | USHC D11 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D8 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D9 | Kampong D24 | (3-3)final |
USHC D12 | Voordaan D13 | (0-2)final |
Kampong D25 | Zwaluwen D8 | (2-4)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Maarssen D6 | (3-0)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Voordaan D14 | (5-2)final |
USHC D11 | Maarssen D8 | (4-6)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maarssen D6 | Kampong D25 | (3-0)final |
Voordaan D14 | USHC D11 | (4-0)final |
Maarssen D8 | Rijnvliet D6 | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | USHC D12 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D24 | Fletiomare D3 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC D11 | Kampong D24 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Zwaluwen D8 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D3 | Voordaan D13 | (2-0)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Voordaan D14 | (0-2)final |
Maarssen D6 | Maarssen D8 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D25 | USHC D12 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong D24 | Rijnvliet D6 | (2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D8 | Fletiomare D3 | (2-2)final |
USHC D12 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-5)final |
Maarssen D8 | Kampong D25 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D14 | Maarssen D6 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan D13 | USHC D11 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Maarssen D8 | Voordaan D14 | (3-1)final |
Maarssen D6 | Kampong D24 | (0-1)final |
Rijnvliet D6 | Voordaan D13 | (3-4)final |
USHC D11 | Zwaluwen D8 | (6-3)scheduled |
Fletiomare D3 | USHC D12 | (5-1)final |
Kampong D25 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-3)final |